The Study- L’école Internationale

Administration Wing
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1. Mrs. Alice Kisku M.Sc.,M.Ed.,M.Phil., PRINCIPAL
2. Mrs. Elizabeth Joseph M.Sc.,M.Phil.,B.Ed., VICE PRINCIPAL
3. Dr. Senthil Raj M.Sc,B.Ed.,M.Phil.,MBA.,Ph.D., ACADEMIC COORDINATOR – SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
4. Mrs. Sujatha.A M.Sc., B.Ed., MBA., ACADEMIC COORDINATOR – SENIOR SCHOOL
5. Mrs. Beryl Kingsley BE., B.Ed., ACADEMIC COORDINATOR – PRIMARY SCHOOL
6. Mr. Anandu B.Com.,MBA., ACCOUNTS OFFICER
7. Mr. Lawrence B.Com., ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
8. Mr.Suresh.N B.sc., MBA., SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
9. Mrs. Beena Mol Plus Two ASST SYSTEM ADMIN
10. Mrs. Bencee B.A., RECEPTIONIST
11. Mrs. Kalpana.B B.Com., PURCHASE INCHARGE
12. Shiju.K. John B.Com., Purchase Manager
13. Vijay Valsan LLB PRO
14. Mr. Abel Delavigne MAINTENANCE ENG.,
15. Mr. Rajasekar .G MBA Liaison Officer
Office Staff
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1. Mr. Malar Mannan.A BA., PERSONAL ASSISTANT
2.  Mr. Pradeep Kumar.I B.Tech., COMPUTER OPERATOR
3. Mr. Sathiyaseelan.S Plus two CLERK
4. Mrs. Jeya Prabha Nursing., NURSE
5. Ms. Priyanka BBA., OFFICE ASST
6. Mrs. Sunitha Tigga PLUS TWO OFFICE ASST
7. Ms. Sreeja.S BA., Office Staff
8. Mrs. Banusasi Perumal PLUS TWO Office Staff
Teaching Staff
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1 Mrs. Punitha Lakshmi B.Tech.,MS.,MWPE PGT
2 Mr. Edison M.Sc.,M.Ed PGT
3 Mr. Prabu.A M.Sc.,M.Ed PGT
4 Mr.Sivasankar M.Sc,B.Ed. PGT
5 Mrs.P. Jothi M.A.,B.Ed PGT
6 Ms. Vani M.Com.,M.Ed.,M.Phil PGT
7 Mrs. Diamond Leona Isaiah MA, BLA PGT
8 Mrs. Shanmugha Priya .B M.Com.,B.Ed., PGT
9 Mr. Anbubalan .K MCA.,M.phil., PGT
10 Mrs. Caroline Geitha.V M.Com.,B.Ed., PGT
11 Dr. Martin Joseph M.Sc.(Physics).,M.Sc.(Psychology).,M.Phil.,M.Ed.,Ph.D., PGT
12 Mr.Karthigeyan.A B.Sc.,M.Sc.,M.Phil.,M.Tech., PGT
13 Mr. Prabhakaran B.Sc.,M.Sc.,M.Phil., PGT
14 Dr. Soureche .R B.Sc.,M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Ed.,M.Phil.,Ph.D(Botony).,Ph.D(Education)., PGT
15 Mr. S.I. Abdul Sathar B.Sc.,M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., PGT
16 Mrs. Geetha Ravi B.Com.,MA.,B.Ed TGT
17 Mrs. Harini M.Com.MA.,B.Ed TGT
18 Mrs. Merlyne Manoranjani BA., M.A.,B.Ed TGT
19 Mrs. Shunmugapriya M.A.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
20 Mrs. Vinolia.T B.Sc,MCA.,B.Ed TGT
21 Mr. Ravi sankar B.Sc.,MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
22 Mrs. Esther.J M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
23 Mrs.Sathyavathy.V M.A.,B.Ed TGT
24 Mrs.Savoundary MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
25 Mrs. Rebecca M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
26 Mrs. Bhuwaneswari.V M.A. French TGT
27 Mrs. Uma Jayakumar M.A.,B.Ed TGT
28 Mrs. Santy Madiajagan B.Sc., M.Sc.,PGDCA TGT
29 Mrs. Nivedha Ejilane M.A TGT
30 Mrs. Josephine Vinnarasi B.Sc.,PGDCA., B.Ed TGT
31 Mrs. Atulya Kundana M.Sc., BASLP., TGT
32 Mrs. Marie Lucia Amulraj M.Sc,B.Ed.,M.Phil TGT
33 Mr. Pradesh Kumar.R B.Com, B.P.Ed TGT
34 Mrs. Sri Thurcca.S BA.,PGDCA TGT
35 Mr. Alexander .J MA.,B.Ed., TGT
36 Mrs. Shobana .R MA.,B.Ed., TGT
37 Mrs. Lakshmi Prabha .D MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
38 Mrs. Juanitha Kuntran MA.,M.Phil., TGT
39 Mrs. Samundeswari.A M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
40 Mrs. Jemema.E BA.,MA., TGT
41 Mrs.Sindhuja .P D.Ted.,B.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
42 Mrs. Anandheswari BA.,MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
43 Mrs. Virgin Gomez B.Sc PRT
44 Mrs.Jessy Joseph M.A., PRT
45 Mrs.Francina Amala Rita BA.,TTC PRT
46 Mrs.Kirthiga M.A.,B.Ed PRT
47 Mrs. Margaret Pergin M.Sc.,B.Ed PRT
48 Mrs.Vizealachoumy B.A.,B.Ed PRT
49 Miss. Marie Theresa M.A.B.Ed PRT
50 Mrs. Rajalakshmy.P D.T.Ed.,B.Sc PRT
51 Ms. Manimegalai D.T.Ed.,B.A PRT
52 Mrs. Priyadarshini@Sarah Jane M.Sc.,M.Phil PRT
53 Mrs. Hema.N B.Sc PRT
54 Mrs. Meenactchi B.A.,B.Ed PRT
55 Mrs. Bharati Saravanan B.A PRT
56 Miss. Sujatha.V MCA.,B.Ed PRT
57 Mrs. Gayathri.K MA, D.T.Ed.,B.Ed PRT
58 Mrs. Shanthi Rajesh B.Sc.,Dip.Montessori PRT
59 Mrs. Anamika Pandey BA PRT
60 Miss. Jane Augustina M.Sc PRT
61 Mrs. Reena Samuel B.Sc.,M.Hrm.,M.Phil PRT
62 Mrs. Jenifa .K M.A., D.T.Ed., PRT
63 Mrs. Sheeba Rani.P MCA PRT
64 Mrs. Bhavani .S B.Sc.,B.Ed.,MBA., PRT
65 Mrs. Debika Bhowmik B.Sc., BA., PRT
66 Mrs. Subhasini .D PRT
67 Mrs. Geethu.K.K M.Sc.,B.Ed., PRT
68 Mrs. Andal.N B.Sc.,B.Ed., PRT
69 Mrs. Lakshmi.S B.Tech., PRT
70 Mrs. Subha Renuka BE.,M.Tech., PRT
71 Ms. Prathika Keziah Galeena.P BA.,B.Ed., PRT
72 Mrs.Manohari.R B.Com.,MBA., PRT
73 Mrs. Shyamala.S BA.,B.Ed., PRT
74 Mrs. Aluna Pamei B.A.,B.Ed NTT
75 Mrs. Padmapriya.U B.A.,DPTT.,B.Ed NTT
76 Miss.Preethi Murmu X NTT
77 Mrs.Sivassangary.M B.Com,DPTT,B.Ed NTT
78 Mrs. Francina Aureen O’Brien MA NTT
79 Miss. Kalainilavu M.A.,B.Ed NTT
80 Mrs. S. Lavanya BBM,MBA.,D.T.Ed NTT
81 Ms. Abinaya.C BPA.,M.A.,TTC.,D.T.Ed Dance
82 Mr. Kaneesh Kumar.M BFA Dance
83 Mr. Aphun Pamei B.A. Music
84 Mr. Murugan BVA/TTC ART
85 Mr. Jagdish Mohanty BFA.,B.A ART
86 Mr. Jayakumar M.Com..,MLIS Librarian
87 Mr. Hormi Kasom BA., MUSIC
88 Mr. Agnel Duleep.V B.Sc.,MCA., Smart Board Co-ordinator
89 Mr.Thiyagu.A B.Sc., Lab Assistant
Physical Education
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1 Mr. Santhosh.S M.P.Ed.,M.Phil.,MA(CC & E).,NSNIS., PGDY., Physical Director
2 Mr. Balamurugan.K B.A.,B.P.Ed PRT
3 Mr. Manivannan.S B.P.Ed.,M.P.Ed.,M.Phil PRT
4 Mrs. Nidhya.P M.Sc.,M.P.ED NTT
5 Mr. David Benjamin Paul Plus Two TGT
6 Mr. Benoy P.P P.D.C., Swimming
7 Mrs. Suny.M.K PDC Swimming