The Study- L’école Internationale

MANAGMENT ADMINISTRATION WING
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1. Mrs. Midhu Mariam Joy M.Sc., Tech Applied Electronics G.M. Operations (The Study Group of Institutions)
SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION WING
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1. Mrs. Caroline Geetha.V M.Com.,B.Ed., PRINCIPAL
2. Mr. Jeash .R M.Sc., M.Phil., VICE PRINCIPAL
3. Mr. Lawrence B.Com., ADMINISTRATION MANAGER
4. Mr. Murugan .S B.Com ACCOUNTS OFFICER
5. Mr. Suresh.N B.Sc., MBA., SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
6. Mrs. Bencee B.A., RECEPTIONIST & HR
OFFICE STAFF
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1. Mr. Malar Mannan.A BA., PERSONAL ASSISTANT
2. Mr. Sathiyaseelan.S Plus two CLERK
3. Mrs. Jeya Prabha Diploma in Nursing., NURSE
4. Ms. Priyanka BBA., DOM., OFFICE ASST
5. Ms. Sreeja.S BA., OFFICE ASST
6. Mr. Abel Delavigne ITI MAINTENANCE ENG.,
7. Mr. Agnel Duleep B.Sc., MCA., Smart Board Maintenance
ACADEMIC STAFF
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1 Mrs. Merlyne Manoranjani BA., M.A.,B.Ed Senior Academic Coordinator – SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
2 Mrs. Bhuwaneswari.V M.A. French Secondary School Coordinator
3 Miss. Marie Theresa M.A.B.Ed Primary School Coordinator
4 Mrs. S. Lavanya BBM., MBA.,Diploma in Montessori & Early Childhood., Kindergarten Coordinator
5 Ms. Punitha Lakshmi B.Tech., MS., MPWE., M.Sc(Yoga)., PGT
6 Mr. Edison M.Sc., M.Ed., M.Phil., PGT
7 Mr. Prabu.A M.Sc., M.Ed PGT
8 Mr. Sivasankar M.Sc,B.Ed. PGT
9 Mrs. P. Jothi M.A.,B.Ed PGT
10 Ms. Vani M.Com.,M.Ed.,M.Phil PGT
11 Mrs. Shanmugha Priya .B M.Com.,B.Ed., BA., PGT
12 Mr. Anbubalan .K MCA.,B.Ed., PGT
13 Dr. Venguidaragavane .R M.Sc.,M.Ed., MA., M.Phil., Ph.D (Botony)., Ph.D(Education)., PGT
14 Mr. S.I. Abdul Sathar M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., PGT
15 Mr. Saravanan G M.Sc, B.Ed., PGT
16 Mrs. Ramya T.R. MA., M.Phil., B.Ed., PGT
17 Mr. Hariharan .B B.Sc., MCA., M.Phil., PGT
18 Mrs. Starlin Vanitha Rose V M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil., PGT
19 Mr. Rajguru U M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil., PGT
20 Mr. Muruganandam .D M.Sc., M.Phil., B.Ed., PGT
21 Mrs. Geetha Ravi B.Com.,MA.,B.Ed., TGT
22 Mrs. Shunmugapriya M.A.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
23 Mr. Ravi sankar B.Sc.,MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
24 Mrs.Savoundary MA.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
25 Mrs. Rebecca M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
26 Mrs. Uma Jayakumar M.A.,B.Ed., M.Phil., TGT
27 Mrs. Santy Madiajagan M.Sc.,B.Ed., PGDCA., TGT
28 Mrs. Nivedha Ejilane M.A (French)., TGT
29 Mr. Alexander .J MA.,B.Ed., TGT
30 Mr. Arun Daniel.J MA., B.Ed., TGT
31 Mrs. Shobana .R MA., B.Ed., TGT
32 Mrs. Juanitha Kuntran MA.,M.Phil., B.Ed., TGT
33 Mrs. Samundeswari.A M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
34 Mrs. Sindhuja P B.Sc., B.Ed., TGT
35 Mrs. Anandheswari MA., B.Ed.,M.Phil., TGT
36 Mrs. Sherli M M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
37 Mrs. Pragya M.Sc.,M.Phil., M.Ed., TGT
38 Mrs. Elizabeth Benita M.com., B.Ed., MBA., TGT
39 Mrs. Jamuna Cassilingam MA.,B.Ed.,M.PhiL., MBA., TGT
40 Mrs. Madhuri Govindan M.Com.,B.Ed., TGT
41 Mrs. Josephine Marie Josephe .F B.Sc., MCA.,D.EL.ED., TGT
42 Mrs. Revathy. S B.Tech., MA., TGT
43 Mr. Vasanthakumar T M.Sc.,B.Ed., TGT
44 Mrs. Priyadarshini @ Sarah Jane M.Sc.,M.Phil., TGT
45 Ms. Shani S M.A., B.Ed., TGT
46 Ms. Sarala Devi V M.Sc., B.Ed., TGT
47 Ms. Rindhu Rinees A M.A., B.Ed., TGT
48 Ms. Princy Alexander M.Sc. B.Ed., TGT
49 Mrs.Francina Amala Rita BA., TTC., B.Sc (Fashion Designing)., D-EL-ED., PRT
50 Mrs.Kirthiga M.A., B.Ed PRT
51 Mrs. Margaret Pergin M.Sc., B.Ed PRT
52 Mrs.Vizealachoumy B.A., B.Ed PRT
53 Mrs. Rajalakshmy.P D.T.Ed., B.Sc., PRT
54 Ms. Manimegalai M.A., D.T.Ed., PRT
55 Mrs. Hema.N B.Sc., B.Ed., PRT
56 Mrs. Meenactchi B.A.,B.Ed., PRT
57 Ms. Bharati B Pillai B.A., PRT
58 Mrs. Gayathri.K MA, D.T.Ed.,B.Ed., PRT
59 Mrs. Anamika Pandey BA., PRT
60 Mrs. Reena Samuel B.Sc., M.Hrm., M.Phil., D-EL-ED., PRT
61 Mrs. Mahalakshmi M M.A, B.Ed., PRT
62 Mrs. Yogalakshmi S M.A., B.Ed., PRT
63 Mrs. Subhasini .D B.C.S., PGDCA., Dip in ECCE., PRT
64 Mrs. Geethu.K.K M.Sc.,B.Ed., PRT
65 Mrs.Manohari.R B.Com., MBA., D-EL-ED., PRT
66 Mrs. Padmapriya.U B.A., DPTT., B.Ed., Dip in ECCE., PRT
67 Mrs.Sivassangary.M B.Com, DPTT, B.Ed., PRT
68 Mrs.Kiranya Henderson B.A., D.T.Ed., Dip in NTT., PRT
69 Mrs. Vinita I B.Sc., PRT
70 Mrs. Hepzebah MA., B.Ed., PRT
71 Mrs. Raji Varghese B.Tech., PGDM., PRT
72 Mrs. Sumathi B.Sc., Dip in NTT., PRT
73 Ms. Soundari Esther .K M.Sc., MCA., PRT
74 Ms. Bagirathi .D MCA., M.phil., PRT
75 Mrs. Aluna Pamei B.A., NTT
76 Mrs. Sunitha Tigga B.A (Hindi)., PRT
77 Mrs. Francina Aureen O’Brien MA., Diploma in Montessori & Early Childhood., NTT
78 Mrs. Darlin Rosy MA., NTT
79 Miss. Kalainilavu M.A.,B.Ed., NTT
80 Ms. Abinaya.C M.A., TTC.,D.T.Ed., P.hd., Dance
81 Mr. Dinesh Kumar SSLC Dance
82 Mr. Aphun Pamei B.A (music)., Music
83 Mr. Samson MA., B.Ed., Music
84 Mr. Murugan MFA., TTC., ART
85 Mr. Jagdish Mohanty BFA.,B.A., ART
86 Dr. Jayakumar M.Com., MLIS., Ph.D., Librarian
87 Mrs. Vasantha Kumari.I 12th, Dip in LIS., Library Incharge
88 Mr.Thiyagu.A M.Sc., Lab Assistant
Physical Education
S.no Name Qualification Designation
1 Mr. Manivannan.S M.P.Ed., M.Phil., FSTO National Official., Pre-Level IAFI Coach., PET
2 Mr. Arunpandi .K BBA., M.P.Ed., PET
3 Mr. Balamurugan.K B.A.,B.P.Ed., Refree-Level 3 PET
4 Ms. Pugazhenthi R B.Com., M.P.Ed PET
5 Ms. Anbalagi V B.P.ES., B.P.ED., PET
6 Ms. Chandraleka M BA., B.P.Ed., PET
7 Mr. Benoy P.P P.D.C., BPES., Swimming
8 Mrs. Suny.M.K PDC., Swimming